Cosmetic grade Hyaluronic acid / Sodium Hyaluronate--Cosmetic Raw Materials

Original
price: 面议
minimum:
Total supply:
Delivery term: The date of payment from buyers Deliver within days
seat: Asia-Pacific China
Validity to: Long-term effective
Last update: 2016-10-15 14:39
Browse the number: 29
inquiry
Company Profile
 
 
Product details

Quick Details

  • Classification:Cosmetic Raw Materials
  • CAS No.:9004-61-9
  • EINECS:232-678-0
  • Molecular formula:(C14H21NO11)n
  • Boiling point:1274.4 °C at 760 mmHg
  • stability:Stable under suggested storage conditions.
  • Echoing Index:1.666
  • expensive point:724.5 °C
  • Wholesomeness:99.9%
  • Appearance:white powder
  • Usage:Skin care ,Makeup ,Cleaning ,Hair care

Packaging & Delivery

  • Packaging Detail:
  • Delivery Detail:

Detailed Description

 Cosmetic grade Hyaluronic acid:

 

Introduction Sodium Hyaluronate(hyaluronic acidity,ha),the sodium salt of hyaluronic acidity,     is a linear high molecular weight mucopolysaccharide compose by thousands of repeating disaccharide units of D-glucuronic acid and N-acetyl-D-glucosamine.

 

Appearance: white amorphous solid

Molecular weight: .8-1.5million

Transparency: 99%

 

Serviceable Range

1high molecular weight: Result in the skin smooth and moist, and can avoid the entering bacteria, dust, ultraviolet ray, safeguard your skin.

2Small hyaluronic acid molecules: increase bloodstream circulation, improve the intermediary .

Application:

Application

Products

usage

Skin care

cream,emulsion, Essence, product,gel,facial mask,etc.

Dissolve easily in water.

Heating can be used whendissolving high molecular 

weight HA.

 

Makeup

Lipstick, eyeshadow,foundation,etc.

Cleaning

Facial cleaner,body wash,etc.

Hair care

shampoo,hair conditioner,hair restorer,etc.

 


Total0bar [View All]  Related Comments
 
more»other products

[ Productssearch ]  [ favorites ]  [ Tell friends ]  [ Print ]  [ Close ]

Index: 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z